Composite

No Event
Fri Aug 24
Final
2 Walla Walla
0 vs. Everett
@ Starfire Complex Field 1
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Spokane
6 vs. Everett
Wed Aug 29
Final
5 Everett
0 at Bellevue
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Everett
2 at Southwestern Oregon
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Everett
1 at Portland
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Edmonds
5 vs. Everett
Wed Sep 12
Final
1 Peninsula
2 vs. Everett
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Everett
2 at Whatcom
Wed Sep 19
Final
1 Shoreline
2 vs. Everett
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Skagit Valley
3 vs. Everett
Wed Sep 26
Final
4 Everett
0 at Edmonds
Sat Sep 29
Final
3 Peninsula
1 vs. Everett
Wed Oct 03
Final
2 Whatcom
1 vs. Everett
Sat Oct 06
Final
5 Everett
2 at Shoreline
Wed Oct 10
Final
3 Everett
4 at Skagit Valley
Sat Oct 13
Final
1 Edmonds
0 vs. Everett
Wed Oct 17
Final
0 Everett
1 at Peninsula
Sat Oct 20
Final
2 Everett
1 at Whatcom
Wed Oct 24
Final
2 Everett
1 at Shoreline
Sat Oct 27
Final
1 Skagit Valley
3 vs. Everett
Wed Oct 31
Final
1 Everett
3 at Tacoma
Wed Aug 14
6:00 PM
Snohomish United
vs. Everett
Thu Aug 22
Final
0 Pierce
2 vs. Everett
@ Tukwila, WA
Fri Aug 23
Final
2 Everett
1 vs. Walla Walla
@ Tukwila, WA
Tue Aug 27
Final
2 Everett
2 at Columbia Basin
Wed Aug 28
Final
1 Everett
1 at Wenatchee Valley
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Southwestern Oregon
4 vs. Everett
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Edmonds
1 vs. Everett
Wed Sep 11
Final
3 Everett
1 at Shoreline
Shoreline Park - Shoreline, WA
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Whatcom
2 vs. Everett
Wed Sep 18
Final
1 Everett
1 at Skagit Valley
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Peninsula
0 vs. Everett
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Everett
0 at Edmonds
Triton Field
Wed Oct 02
Final
2 Shoreline
4 vs. Everett
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Everett
2 at Whatcom
Wed Oct 09
Final
3 Skagit Valley
2 vs. Everett
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Everett
2 at Peninsula
Wed Oct 16
Final
1 Edmonds
2 vs. Everett
Sat Oct 19
Final
5 Everett
1 at Shoreline
Twin Ponds Park - Shoreline, WA
Wed Oct 23
Final - OT
0 Whatcom
2 vs. Everett
Sat Oct 26
Final
2 Everett
1 at Skagit Valley
Wed Oct 30
Final
2 Peninsula
0 vs. Everett
Wed Nov 06
Final
3 Everett
1 at Lane
Regional Playoff, Lane CC, Eugene, OR
Sat Nov 09
Final - PK Home
1 Everett
1 at Columbia Basin
Columbia Basin advances 11-10 on PK shootout
View Full Schedule

Standings

North

School Conf Overall Percentage
Bellevue 0-0 0-0 0.000
Douglas 0-0 0-0 0.000
Edmonds 0-0 0-0 0.000
Everett 0-0 0-0 0.000
Olympic 0-0 0-0 0.000
Shoreline 0-0 0-0 0.000
Skagit Valley 0-0 0-0 0.000

North

School Conf Overall Percentage
Bellevue 0-0 0-0 0.000
Edmonds 0-0 0-0 0.000
Everett 0-0 0-0 0.000
Olympic 0-0 0-0 0.000
Peninsula 0-0 0-0 0.000
Shoreline 0-0 0-0 0.000
Skagit Valley 0-0 0-0 0.000
Whatcom 0-0 0-0 0.000

North

School Conf Overall Percentage
Bellevue 0-0 0-0 0.000
Edmonds 0-0 0-0 0.000
Everett 0-0 0-0 0.000
Olympic 0-0 0-0 0.000
Peninsula 0-0 0-0 0.000
Skagit Valley 0-0 0-0 0.000
Whatcom 0-0 0-0 0.000

North Region

School Conf Overall Percentage
Peninsula 12-1-2 16-1-2 0.895
Whatcom 9-4-2 10-7-2 0.579
Everett 9-5-1 13-5-4 0.682
Skagit Valley 7-7-1 9-8-2 0.526
Edmonds 2-11-2 3-12-2 0.235
Shoreline 2-13 3-16 0.158

North Region

School Conf Overall Percentage
Peninsula 15-0 20-0 1.000
Whatcom 8-3-4 12-4-4 0.700
Skagit Valley 7-6-2 9-9-2 0.500
Everett 5-5-5 9-6-5 0.575
Shoreline 2-11-2 2-12-4 0.222
Edmonds 1-13-1 1-15-1 0.088

North

School Conf Overall Percentage
Everett 0-0 0-0 0.000
Highline 0-0 0-0 0.000
Edmonds 0-0 0-0 0.000
Pierce 0-0 0-0 0.000
Douglas 0-0 0-0 0.000
Skagit Valley 0-0 0-0 0.000
Olympic 0-0 0-0 0.000
Bellevue 0-0 0-0 0.000
Shoreline 0-0 0-0 0.000

North Region

School Conf Overall Percentage
Whatcom 11-1 20-8 0.714
Edmonds 9-3 27-12 0.692
Bellevue 8-4 24-11 0.686
Skagit Valley 5-7 10-26 0.278
Shoreline 4-8 12-23 0.343
Olympic 3-9 10-19 0.345
Everett 2-10 6-20 0.231

Hall of Fame Spotlight

Featured Videos

More Videos Watch Live